Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosPGUVTGT+/-Pkt
11 SV Conc. Albachten28183764412357
12 SC Münster 0834166126984-1554
13 FC Mecklenbeck611384095210-11547
14 SV Fort. Schapdetten321441482641846
15 Borussia Münster30144128077346
16 SC BG Gimbte30125137179-841
17 Marathon Münster30122166668-238