Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/427506_48163/sct/wp-content/themes/footballclub-2.5.6/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /kunden/427506_48163/sct/wp-content/themes/footballclub-2.5.6/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 175

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPGUVTGT+/-Pkt
22 FC Münster 0533009279
23 SV GS Hohenholte330011569
24 TuS Saxonia32105327
25 Fortuna Greven28122523115-925
26 SV Bösensell31114404
27 SV BW Aasee31024403
28 1. FC Gievenbeck301225-31